Skip to content
Search for :  
Help     

Organizational Units

Justice
Organizational Units

Expand All Collapse All

Justice
Office of the Minister
Office of the Deputy Minister, Justice
Alberta Crown Prosecution Service Division (ACPS)
Court and Justice Services Division (CJS)
Strategic and Business Support
Business and Resolution Services
Family Support Order Services Branch
King's Bench Administration
Court of Justice Operations
Court of King's Bench Judicial
Court of Appeal Judicial
Court Technology Services
Alberta Court of Justice
Alberta Court of Justice (Civil) - Administrators / Managers
Alberta Court of Justice (Traffic) - Administrators / Managers
Alberta Court of Justice Traffic and Civil (Calgary)
Alberta Court of Justice (Family and Youth Division) - Managers
Financial Services Division (FSD)
Strategy, Support and Integrated Initiatives Division
Legal Services Division (LSD)
Trades, Innovation, Post Secondary Legal Team
Central Services
People and Communities Legal Team
Constitutional and Aboriginal Law
Divisional Support Office
Energy Law
Environmental Law Team
Family and Surrogate Court Litigation
Family and Surrogate Court Litigation - Calgary
Health Law
Infrastructure and Transportation Legal Team
Infrastructure and Transportation Legal Team - SafeRoad Team
Justice and Public Safety and Emergency Services Legal Team
Jobs and Immigration Legal Team
Labour Employment Law Team
Legislative Counsel Office
Litigation
Municipal, Education and Service Alberta (MESA) Legal Team
Organizational Learning Office
Strategy, Support and Integrated Initiatives Division (SSII)
Alberta Human Rights Commission
Boards
Standards
Alberta Court of Justice Traffic and Civil (Calgary)
Organizational Unit
Name Phone Title
Clark, Allyson
403 355-4455 Acting Manager
Emery, Lynne
403 592-2922 Provincial Traffic Production Centre Clerk
Phillips, Gail
403 297-4241 Team Lead - Communications
Mohr, Brunhilda
403 297-4744 Communications Clerk
Tran, Liza
403 297-4000 Deputy Clerk
Lauinger, Kelsie
403 297-2778 Judicial Clerk
Hicks, Kathleen
403 771-0735 Judicial Clerk
Prahlad, Ashika
403 592-2749 Judicial Clerk
Smith, Lesley X.
403 592-4820 Judicial Clerk
DeBakker, Catharina
403 297-4766 Team Lead - Accounting
Brand, Debbie
403 297-5353 Accounting Clerk
Nguyen, Lilly
403 297-4746 Accounting Clerk
Higgins, Kathy
403 297-4767 Documentation Clerk
Jahrig, Jason
403 297-4764 Documentation Clerk
Murray, Angela
403 297-4756 Team Lead - Warrants
Meehan, Michele
403 297-4774 Warrant Control Clerk
Spasic, Yavorka
403 297-4773 Warrant Control Clerk
Willett, Brenda
403 355-4702 Warrant Control Clerk
Berezanski, Barbara
403 297-2777 Team Lead - Counter Service Officers
Darling, Margaret
403 592-4830 Counter Service Officer
Ibrahim, Anar
403 592-4832 Counter Service Officer
Webber, Barb
403 355-4119 Team Lead - Documentation, Nights
Thapa, Kamal
403 592-4840 Documentation Clerk
Williams, Janis
403 592-4839 Documentation Clerk
Bolen, Jessica
403 297-4754 Team Lead - File Control
Dlin, Paulette
403 297-2769 File Control Clerk
Mitha, Zarina
403 297-2759 File Control Clerk
Peterson, Warren
403 297-4120 File Control Clerk
Mahony, Mary
403 592-4761 Mail Clerk
Clisdell, Marilyn
403 355-4392 Administrator
Mikkelsen, Judy
403 297-7785 Trial Coordinator
Borhot, Sarrob
403 297-7209 Judicial Assistant
Ives, Allison
403 297-7784 Team Lead
Hammoud, Joumana
403 297-7786 Judicial Clerk
Mancia, Carlos
403 297-7791 Judicial Clerk
Mayer, Michelle
403 297-3356 Judicial Clerk
Lawinger, Karen
403 297-3010 Team Lead
Sharma, Rabin
403 297-7780 Judicial Assistant
Brunton, Tammy
403 355-4126 Judicial Clerk
Calina, Manuela
403 297-3314 Judicial Clerk
Choy, Patricia
403 297-7760 Judicial Clerk
Koblensky, Sharron
403 297-6789 Data Entry Clerk
Fitch, Connie
403 592-4761 Mail Room Clerk


Back to Search Page New Search