Skip to content
Search for :  
Help     

Organizational Units

Legislative Branch
Organizational Units

Expand All Collapse All

Legislative Branch
Legislative Assembly of Alberta
Legislative Assembly Office
Office of the Speaker
Office of the Clerk
House Services
Office of Parliamentary Counsel
Parliamentary Programs
Ceremonial and Security Services
Library Services
Human Resource Services
Corporate Services
Communications Services
Information Technology and Broadcast Services
IT Administration and Telecommunications
IT Planning and Development
Application Services
Audio / Video and Broadcast Operations
IT Operations / Network Operations
Client Support
Digital Transform and Special Projects
Financial Management
Facilities and Logistics
Constituency Offices
Airdrie -Cochrane
Airdrie - East
Athabasca - Barrhead - Westlock
Athabasca - Barrhead - Westlock (Athabasca Satellite Office)
Banff - Kananaskis
Banff - Kananaskis (Bragg Creek Satellite Office)
Bonnyville - Cold Lake - St. Paul
Bonnyville - Cold Lake - St. Paul (Cold Lake Satellite Office)
Brooks - Medicine Hat (Brooks Office)
Brooks - Medicine Hat ( Medicine Hat Satellite Office)
Calgary - Acadia
Calgary - Beddington
Calgary - Bhullar - McCall
Calgary - Bow
Calgary - Buffalo
Calgary - Cross
Calgary - Currie
Calgary - East
Calgary - Edgemont
Calgary - Elbow
Calgary - Falconridge
Calgary - Fish Creek
Calgary - Foothills
Calgary - Glenmore
Calgary - Hays
Calgary - Klein
Calgary - Lougheed
Calgary - Mountain View
Calgary - North
Calgary - North East
Calgary - North West
Calgary - Peigan
Calgary - Shaw
Calgary - South East
Calgary - Varsity
Calgary - West
Camrose
Cardston - Siksika
Central Peace - Notley (Fairview Office)
Central Peace - Notley (Satellite Valleyview Office)
Chestermere - Strathmore (Strathmore Office)
Cypress - Medicine Hat
Drayton Valley - Devon (Devon Office)
Drayton Valley - Devon (Drayton Valley Office)
Drumheller - Stettler (Drumheller Office)
Drumheller - Stettler (Stettler Office)
Edmonton - Beverly - Clareview
Edmonton - Castle Downs
Edmonton - City Centre
Edmonton - Decore
Edmonton - Ellerslie
Edmonton - Glenora
Edmonton - Gold Bar
Edmonton - Highlands - Norwood
Edmonton - Manning
Edmonton - McClung
Edmonton - Meadows
Edmonton - Mill Woods
Edmonton - North West
Edmonton - Riverview
Edmonton - Rutherford
Edmonton - South
Edmonton - South West
Edmonton - Strathcona
Edmonton - West Henday
Edmonton - Whitemud
Fort McMurray - Lac La Biche
Fort McMurray - Lac La Biche (Lac La Biche Satellite Office
Fort McMurray - Wood Buffalo
Fort Saskatchewan - Vegreville (Fort Saskatchewan Satellite Office)
Fort Saskatchewan - Vegreville (Vegreville Office)
Grande Prairie
Grande Prairie - Wapiti
Highwood
Innisfail - Sylvan Lake (Innisfail Office)
Innisfail - Sylvan Lake (Sylvan Lake Office)
Lac Ste. Anne - Parkland
Lacombe - Ponoka
Leduc - Beaumont
Lesser Slave Lake
Lesser Slave Lake (High Prairie Satellite Office)
Lethbridge - East
Lethbridge - West
Livingstone - Macleod
Maskwacis - Wetaskiwin
Morinville - St. Albert
Olds - Didsbury - Three Hills
Peace River
Peace River (LaCrete Office)
Red Deer - North
Red Deer - South
Rimbey - Rocky Mountain House - Sundre
Rimbey - Rocky Mountain House - Sundre (Rocky Mountain House Satellite Office
Sherwood Park
Spruce Grove - Stony Plain
St. Albert
Strathcona - Sherwood Park
Taber - Warner
Vermilion - Lloydminster - Wainwright
West Yellowhead
Auditor General
Office of the Chief Electoral Officer
Office of the Child and Youth Advocate
Office of the Ethics Commissioner
Office of the Information and Privacy Commissioner
Office of the Public Interest Commissioner (PIC)
Alberta Ombudsman
IT Administration and Telecommunications
Organizational Unit
Name Phone Title
Tilley, Jillian
780 415-2898 Senior Manager, Digital Transformation and Special Projects
Chartier, Shauna
780 644-7477 IT Telecom and Business Operations Coordinator
Adewumi, Grace
587 414-1692 IT and Telecommunications Administrator


Back to Search Page New Search