Skip to content
Search for :  
Help     

Organizational Units

Children and Family Services
Organizational Units

Expand All Collapse All

Children and Family Services
Office of the Minister
Office of the Deputy Minister
Child Intervention Division
Field Operations Liaison Branch
Policy, Practice and Program Development Branch
Calgary and Area
Central Alberta
Edmonton Region
Communication Services and Supports
Quality Assurance and Child and Youth Support Program
Workforce Development - Strategic Supports
Administrative Staff - Edmonton Regional Office
Contracts and Program Supports
Edmonton Region Practice Specialist
Borden Park - CCEP (327)
Central Boyle (323)
Child Intervention Intake and Response Team (CIIRT)
Clareview (363)
Ermineskin (381)
Energy Square (307)
Fort Saskachewan (356)
Indigenous Services (304)
Inglewood (329)
Integrated Youth Services (338)
Intervention Support Services (309)
Kinship Care North (308)
Kinship Care South (360)
Kinship South - Labour Unit A
Kinship South - Wahkotowin Stony Plain Unit B
Kinship South - Labour Unit C
Kinship South - South East Unit D
Kinship South - South East Unit E
Kinship South (360) Administrative Support
Leduc (381)
Metis Settlements (344)
North Central (322)
North East (362)
Permanency Supports (321)
Placement and Caregiver Supports (383)
Riverview Crossing (305)
Unit A
Unit B
Unit D
Unit F
Sherwood Park (356)
South East (326)
Station on Whyte (382)
St. Albert / Spruce Grove (340)
West Edmonton (384)
North Region
South Region
South East Region
Preventive Family Services Division
Indigenous Partnerships and Strategic Services Division
Regulatory Compliance, Quality Assurance and Business Supports Division
Unit F
Organizational Unit
Name Phone Title
Agoye, Omolara
780 906-9705 Assessor
Callon, Tammara
780 427-0103 Assessor
Chaba, Jennifer
780 644-3170 Assessor
Clark, Christie
587 984-9561 Assessor
Foster, Tanna
780 271-0738 Child Intervention Practitioner
Parker, Chalice
587 599-4839 Child Intervention Practitioner


Back to Search Page New Search